A
Seller's Agent in 2016
Aurelia Guzman
3D Realty
(559) 393-8042
1 in this area
5 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $255,000 - $288,069
3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is ready for some updating and TLC. Great for first time home buyer or investor.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ulloa Maria D | $120,000 | Chicago Title Company | |
| Mojica Martin Pulido | -- | Stewart Title Of California | |
| Pulido Martin | $95,000 | Chicago Title Co | |
| Pineda Lamberto | $84,500 | Chicago Title Company |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ulloa Maria D | $90,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Mojica Martin Pulido | $175,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Pulido Martin | $94,150 | |
| Previous Owner | Pineda Lamberto | $67,600 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/27/2016 01/27/16 | Sold | $120,000 | 0.0% | $105 / Sq Ft |
| 11/02/2015 11/02/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/29/2015 10/29/15 | For Sale | $120,000 | -- | $105 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,650 | $142,048 | $42,614 | $99,434 |
| 2023 | $1,615 | $136,534 | $40,960 | $95,574 |
| 2022 | $1,621 | $133,857 | $40,157 | $93,700 |
| 2021 | $1,583 | $131,233 | $39,370 | $91,863 |
| 2020 | $1,600 | $129,889 | $38,967 | $90,922 |
| 2019 | $1,553 | $127,343 | $38,203 | $89,140 |
| 2018 | $1,554 | $124,847 | $37,454 | $87,393 |
| 2017 | $1,478 | $122,400 | $36,720 | $85,680 |
| 2016 | $1,828 | $152,896 | $30,457 | $122,439 |
| 2015 | $1,764 | $150,600 | $30,000 | $120,600 |
| 2014 | $1,709 | $143,500 | $28,600 | $114,900 |
A
Seller's Agent in 2016
Aurelia Guzman
3D Realty
(559) 393-8042
1 in this area
5 Total Sales
Source: Fresno MLS
MLS Number: 454159
APN: 370-311-10
Ask me questions while you tour the home.