1431 Terra Nova Blvd Pacifica, CA 94044
Linda Mar NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $673,000 - $895,601
2
Beds
2
Baths
960
Sq Ft
$810/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1431 Terra Nova Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $777,150, approximately $809 per square foot. 1431 Terra Nova Blvd is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Cabrillo Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2025
Sold by
Phelan James and Sponselli Christina
Bought by
James C Phelan And Christina T Sponselli Revo and Phelan
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2021
Sold by
Phelan James and Sponselli Christina
Bought by
Phelan James and Sponselli Christina
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 9, 2013
Sold by
Mancuso Dody M
Bought by
Phelan James and Sponselli Christina
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 2011
Sold by
Phelan James and Sponselli Christina
Bought by
Phelan James C and Sponselli Christina T
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2010
Sold by
Hage Jessica R and Hage Keith R
Bought by
Mancuso Dody M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 2005
Sold by
Alves Joseph
Bought by
Hage Keith R and Hage Jessica R
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$108,700
Interest Rate
5.55%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second