1435 E Harvard Blvd Santa Paula, CA 93060
Estimated Value: $599,522
Studio
--
Bath
1,333
Sq Ft
$450/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1435 E Harvard Blvd, Santa Paula, CA 93060 and is currently estimated at $599,522, approximately $449 per square foot. 1435 E Harvard Blvd is a home located in Ventura County with nearby schools including Grace S. Thille Elementary School, Isbell Middle School, and Santa Paula High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 6, 2023
Sold by
Willson Harmony
Bought by
Drew Buck A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2023
Sold by
Drew Buck A
Bought by
City Of Santa Paula
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2022
Sold by
Rodriguez Angela N
Bought by
Drew Buck A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2017
Sold by
Rodriguez Angela N and Fernandez Hector
Bought by
Rodriguez Angela N
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2006
Sold by
Global Discoveries Ltd
Bought by
Rodriguez Angela N and Fernandez Hector
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2005
Sold by
Sandoval Armando and Sandoval Ramona
Bought by
Global Discoveries Ltd
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 19, 1994
Sold by
Gaiser John T
Bought by
Sandoval Armando and Sandoval Ramona
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drew Buck A | -- | Fidelity National Title Compan | |
| City Of Santa Paula | $550,000 | Fidelity National Title Compan | |
| Drew Buck A | $400,000 | Ticor Title | |
| Rodriguez Angela N | -- | None Available | |