14352 Bradshaw Rd Peyton, CO 80831
Estimated Value: $426,227
Studio
--
Bath
480
Sq Ft
$888/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14352 Bradshaw Rd, Peyton, CO 80831 and is currently estimated at $426,227, approximately $887 per square foot. 14352 Bradshaw Rd is a home located in El Paso County with nearby schools including Peyton Elementary School and Peyton Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2025
Sold by
Glennon Rose Marie
Bought by
Middleton Jeffrey Ray and Middleton Lucie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$326,250
Outstanding Balance
$326,250
Interest Rate
6.74%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$99,977
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 1994
Sold by
Cuchares Ltd Partnership
Bought by
Glennon Rose Marie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Middleton Jeffrey Ray | $435,000 | Guardian Title | |
| Glennon Rose Marie | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |