Seller's Agent in 2024
Anna Brooks
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 592-6000
8 in this area
101 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $144,000 - $171,000
Freshly updated move-in ready Condo in prime Midtown neighborhood walking distance to Brookside. New kitchen, bath, flooring, recessed lighting and more! Designated front door parking space. Condo fee includes pool usage.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Odle-Moinian Sydney Farideh | $160,000 | Community Title Services | |
| The A Property Holding Company | $82,500 | Nations Title Of Okc | |
| -- | $39,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Odle-Moinian Sydney Farideh | $143,910 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/05/2024 08/05/24 | Sold | $159,900 | 0.0% | $211 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/28/2024 07/28/24 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/28/2024 07/28/24 | For Sale | $159,900 | +93.8% | $211 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/15/2021 10/15/21 | Sold | $82,500 | -2.9% | $109 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/05/2021 10/05/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/05/2021 10/05/21 | For Sale | $85,000 | -- | $112 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,288 | $17,072 | $792 | $16,280 |
| 2024 | $1,152 | $9,075 | $792 | $8,283 |
| 2023 | $1,152 | $9,075 | $792 | $8,283 |
| 2022 | $1,210 | $9,075 | $792 | $8,283 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $6,612 | $680 | $5,932 |
| 2016 | $0 | $6,419 | $660 | $5,759 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,260 | $792 | $6,468 |
| 2014 | -- | $7,260 | $792 | $6,468 |
Seller's Agent in 2024
Anna Brooks
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 592-6000
8 in this area
101 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2024
Cindy Lollis
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 592-6000
2 in this area
32 Total Sales
R
Seller's Agent in 2021
Ruth Smith
JD Smith & Associates Inc.
(918) 527-5447
1 in this area
18 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Justin Ross
Anthem Realty
(918) 254-0600
2 in this area
22 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2422880
APN: 38875-93-19-23465
Ask me questions while you tour the home.