14368 104th Ave NE Bothell, WA 98011
North Juanita NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $876,000 - $1,107,785
3
Beds
1
Bath
940
Sq Ft
$1,030/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14368 104th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 and is currently estimated at $967,946, approximately $1,029 per square foot. 14368 104th Ave NE is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Helen Keller Elementary School, Kamiakin Middle School, and Juanita High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 29, 2016
Sold by
Ebrahimi Shayan
Bought by
Edara Pavan and Narukonda Manjeera
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Outstanding Balance
$20,635
Interest Rate
3.62%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$947,311
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 19, 2007
Sold by
Vick Robert P and Vick Sheryl L
Bought by
Ebrahimi Shayan
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$34,650
Interest Rate
6.16%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 13, 1999
Sold by
Patterson Duane G and Patterson Merna L
Bought by
Vick Robert P and Vick Sheryl L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,000
Interest Rate
6.94%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back