144 Windsor Ave Haddon Township, NJ 08108
Estimated Value: $449,000 - $477,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,292
Sq Ft
$355/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 144 Windsor Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08108 and is currently estimated at $458,280, approximately $354 per square foot. 144 Windsor Ave is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including William G. Rohrer Middle School, Haddon Township High School, and Haddonfield Friends School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,688 | $422,300 | $180,500 | $241,800 |
| 2024 | $7,714 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
| 2023 | $7,714 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
| 2022 | $7,573 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
| 2021 | $6,078 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
| 2020 | $7,544 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
| 2019 | $7,271 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
| 2018 | $7,226 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
| 2017 | $7,101 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
| 2016 | $6,968 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
| 2015 | $6,741 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
| 2014 | $6,624 | $190,900 | $76,000 | $114,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map