14404 Highway 22 Centralia, MO 65240
Studio
--
Bath
336
Sq Ft
56
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 14404 Highway 22, Centralia, MO 65240. 14404 Highway 22 is a home located in Audrain County with nearby schools including Chance Elementary School, Centralia Intermediate School, and Centralia High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cramer Enterprises Llc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $400 | $6,290 | $500 | $5,790 |
| 2024 | $399 | $6,290 | $500 | $5,790 |
| 2023 | $397 | $6,290 | $500 | $5,790 |
| 2022 | $397 | $6,290 | $500 | $5,790 |
| 2021 | $397 | $6,290 | $500 | $5,790 |
| 2020 | $401 | $6,290 | $500 | $5,790 |
| 2019 | $397 | $6,290 | $500 | $5,790 |
| 2018 | $401 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $401 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $1,489 | $21,960 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map