K
Seller's Agent in 2017
Kimberly Foster
Keller Williams
Estimated Value: $333,000 - $394,000
Looking for a fabulous home in a private setting with plenty of storage? Must see!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Kimberly Foster
Keller Williams License #B16231 Listed on: 05/22/2017
Last Buyer's Agent
Scarlet McDonald
Coldwell Banker Smith Homes Rltrs
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greene Joseph M | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Greene Joseph M | $202,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/26/2017 06/26/17 | Sold | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/31/2017 05/31/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/22/2017 05/22/17 | For Sale | $204,900 | +5.1% | $90 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/06/2013 11/06/13 | Sold | -- | -- | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 10/29/2013 10/29/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/02/2013 07/02/13 | For Sale | $194,900 | -- | $86 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,266 | $21,594 | $1,612 | $19,982 |
| 2024 | $2,266 | $19,013 | $1,571 | $17,442 |
| 2023 | $1,982 | $19,013 | $1,571 | $17,442 |
| 2022 | $1,918 | $19,013 | $1,571 | $17,442 |
| 2021 | $1,926 | $19,090 | $1,571 | $17,519 |
| 2020 | $1,853 | $17,819 | $1,258 | $16,561 |
| 2019 | $1,829 | $17,819 | $1,258 | $16,561 |
| 2018 | $1,871 | $17,819 | $1,258 | $16,561 |
| 2017 | $3,278 | $26,465 | $1,887 | $24,578 |
| 2016 | $3,148 | $26,465 | $1,887 | $24,578 |
| 2015 | $2,772 | $154,490 | $11,970 | $142,520 |
| 2014 | $2,808 | $23,900 | $1,796 | $22,104 |
| 2013 | $1,509 | $15,933 | $1,197 | $14,736 |
K
Seller's Agent in 2017
Kimberly Foster
Keller Williams
S
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Scarlet McDonald
Coldwell Banker Smith Homes Rltrs
E
Seller's Agent in 2013
Ernest Pleasant
Beau Vue Realty, LLC
Source: MLS United
MLS Number: 3320467
APN: 0-67-50-060.000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.