1445 Leon Ln Lincoln, CA 95648
Estimated Value: $617,000 - $656,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,188
Sq Ft
$291/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1445 Leon Ln, Lincoln, CA 95648 and is currently estimated at $637,555, approximately $291 per square foot. 1445 Leon Ln is a home with nearby schools including Twelve Bridges Elementary School, Twelve Bridges Middle School, and John Adams Academy - Lincoln.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,629 | $552,421 | $103,895 | $448,526 |
| 2023 | $6,629 | $530,971 | $99,861 | $431,110 |
| 2022 | $6,608 | $520,560 | $97,903 | $422,657 |
| 2021 | $6,443 | $510,354 | $95,984 | $414,370 |
| 2020 | $2,402 | $126,712 | $56,712 | $70,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map