145 Conley Williams Rd Mendenhall, MS 39114
Estimated Value: $750,000 - $771,619
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,471
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 145 Conley Williams Rd, Mendenhall, MS 39114 and is currently estimated at $760,810, approximately $170 per square foot. 145 Conley Williams Rd is a home with nearby schools including Puckett Elementary School and Puckett High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2011
Sold by
Thomas Calhoun Llc
Bought by
Carter Bart and Carter Natalie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carter Bart | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,133 | $44,089 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $4,052 | $44,089 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,884 | $42,386 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,820 | $42,386 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,836 | $42,556 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,836 | $42,556 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,481 | $37,826 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,406 | $37,826 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,406 | $37,826 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,145 | $37,055 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,175 | $37,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,096 | $37,380 | $0 | $0 |