145 Crescent Bluff Dr Eureka, MO 63025
Estimated Value: $942,229 - $1,323,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
4,312
Sq Ft
$251/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 145 Crescent Bluff Dr, Eureka, MO 63025 and is currently estimated at $1,084,410, approximately $251 per square foot. 145 Crescent Bluff Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Blevins Elementary School, Lasalle Springs Middle School, and Eureka Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,631 | $145,140 | $23,050 | $122,090 |
| 2024 | $10,631 | $145,140 | $13,850 | $131,290 |
| 2023 | $10,636 | $145,140 | $13,850 | $131,290 |
| 2022 | $9,633 | $122,530 | $13,850 | $108,680 |
| 2021 | $9,554 | $122,530 | $13,850 | $108,680 |
| 2020 | $9,618 | $118,230 | $13,810 | $104,420 |
| 2019 | $9,649 | $118,230 | $13,810 | $104,420 |
| 2018 | $10,379 | $120,140 | $20,670 | $99,470 |
| 2017 | $9,985 | $120,140 | $20,670 | $99,470 |
| 2016 | $9,427 | $109,090 | $14,930 | $94,160 |
| 2015 | $9,236 | $109,090 | $14,930 | $94,160 |
| 2014 | $9,454 | $109,100 | $17,440 | $91,660 |
Source: Public Records
Map