1450 Dulaney Rd Fulton, MS 38843
Estimated Value: $191,000 - $301,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,720
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1450 Dulaney Rd, Fulton, MS 38843 and is currently estimated at $249,355, approximately $144 per square foot. 1450 Dulaney Rd is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,604 | $14,155 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $16 | $13,957 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,572 | $14,005 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,466 | $13,562 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $276 | $2,092 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $262 | $2,176 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $273 | $2,265 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $294 | $2,490 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $251 | $2,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $13,360 | $13,360 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $12,210 | $12,210 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $11,270 | $11,270 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map