1450 Mount Ct Hubertus, WI 53033
Estimated Value: $344,148 - $444,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1450 Mount Ct, Hubertus, WI 53033 and is currently estimated at $399,537. 1450 Mount Ct is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Friess Lake Elementary, Hartford High School, and St. Boniface Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,645 | $237,900 | $81,700 | $156,200 |
| 2024 | $2,406 | $237,900 | $81,700 | $156,200 |
| 2023 | $2,259 | $237,900 | $81,700 | $156,200 |
| 2022 | $2,276 | $237,900 | $81,700 | $156,200 |
| 2021 | $2,301 | $237,900 | $81,700 | $156,200 |
| 2020 | $2,241 | $196,400 | $55,200 | $141,200 |
| 2019 | $2,171 | $196,400 | $55,200 | $141,200 |
| 2018 | $2,301 | $196,400 | $55,200 | $141,200 |
| 2017 | $2,336 | $196,400 | $55,200 | $141,200 |
| 2016 | $2,419 | $191,900 | $55,200 | $136,700 |
| 2015 | $2,486 | $191,900 | $55,200 | $136,700 |
| 2014 | $2,486 | $191,900 | $55,200 | $136,700 |
| 2013 | $2,643 | $191,900 | $55,200 | $136,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map