Q
Landlord's Agent in 2018
Qian Luo
Elevate Real Estate Agency
(951) 547-8400
7 in this area
11 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $940,103 - $1,053,000
Beautiful home with high quality hardwood floor and carpet, The home boast 5 bed room,3 bath and 3 can direct access garage the big back yard is to be professionlly landscaped, Walking distance to the neighbor park,great location, close to FWY, shopping centers and schools. Come to see! Thank yo
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Elevate Real Estate Agency License #01493424 Listed on: 02/17/2018
Last Renter's Agent
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shen Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Kao Yuwei | $434,000 | First American Title Company |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/24/2018 03/24/18 | Rented | $2,700 | +0.2% | -- |
| 03/15/2018 03/15/18 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/07/2018 03/07/18 | Price Changed | $2,695 | -2.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/17/2018 02/17/18 | For Rent | $2,750 | +14.8% | -- |
| 07/01/2013 07/01/13 | Rented | $2,395 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/25/2013 06/25/13 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/14/2013 06/14/13 | For Rent | $2,395 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,496 | $534,423 | $147,762 | $386,661 |
| 2023 | $8,496 | $513,673 | $142,025 | $371,648 |
| 2022 | $8,238 | $503,602 | $139,241 | $364,361 |
| 2021 | $8,067 | $493,728 | $136,511 | $357,217 |
| 2020 | $7,954 | $488,667 | $135,112 | $353,555 |
| 2019 | $7,774 | $479,086 | $132,463 | $346,623 |
| 2018 | $7,670 | $469,693 | $129,867 | $339,826 |
| 2017 | $7,550 | $460,484 | $127,321 | $333,163 |
| 2016 | $7,442 | $451,456 | $124,825 | $326,631 |
| 2015 | $7,285 | $444,677 | $122,951 | $321,726 |
| 2014 | $8,521 | $435,969 | $120,544 | $315,425 |
Q
Landlord's Agent in 2018
Qian Luo
Elevate Real Estate Agency
(951) 547-8400
7 in this area
11 Total Sales
G
Tenant's Agent in 2018
General NONMEMBER
NONMEMBER MRML
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: IG18038278
APN: 130-761-009
Ask me questions while you tour the home.