14567 W D St Kerman, CA 93630
Estimated Value: $278,453 - $333,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,008
Sq Ft
$312/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14567 W D St, Kerman, CA 93630 and is currently estimated at $314,363, approximately $311 per square foot. 14567 W D St is a home located in Fresno County with nearby schools including Kerman-Floyd Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2025
Sold by
Reynosa Maxine
Bought by
Maxine S Reynosa Family Trust and Reynosa
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maxine S Reynosa Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $579 | $56,757 | $11,281 | $45,476 |
| 2023 | $551 | $54,555 | $10,844 | $43,711 |
| 2022 | $545 | $53,486 | $10,632 | $42,854 |
| 2021 | $541 | $52,438 | $10,424 | $42,014 |
| 2020 | $535 | $51,902 | $10,318 | $41,584 |
| 2019 | $530 | $50,885 | $10,116 | $40,769 |
| 2018 | $506 | $49,888 | $9,918 | $39,970 |
| 2017 | $500 | $48,911 | $9,724 | $39,187 |
| 2016 | $453 | $47,953 | $9,534 | $38,419 |
| 2015 | $448 | $47,233 | $9,391 | $37,842 |
| 2014 | $435 | $46,309 | $9,208 | $37,101 |
Source: Public Records
Map