146 Anytrell Dr Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $384,697 - $449,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,959
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 146 Anytrell Dr, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $417,924, approximately $213 per square foot. 146 Anytrell Dr is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Plank Road North Elementary School, Spry Middle School, and Webster-Schroeder High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 1996
Sold by
Mcpeak Michael Troy and Mcpeak Diane B
Bought by
Wood Mark A and Wood Elizabeth A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wood Mark A | $106,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,212 | $246,100 | $85,200 | $160,900 |
| 2024 | $6,212 | $246,100 | $85,200 | $160,900 |
| 2023 | $6,203 | $246,100 | $85,200 | $160,900 |
| 2022 | $6,664 | $246,100 | $85,200 | $160,900 |
| 2021 | $6,634 | $180,200 | $64,200 | $116,000 |
| 2020 | $5,934 | $180,200 | $64,200 | $116,000 |
| 2019 | $5,559 | $180,200 | $64,200 | $116,000 |
| 2018 | $5,684 | $180,200 | $64,200 | $116,000 |
| 2017 | $3,194 | $180,200 | $64,200 | $116,000 |
| 2016 | $5,559 | $180,200 | $64,200 | $116,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $180,200 | $64,200 | $116,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $180,200 | $64,200 | $116,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map