K
Seller's Agent in 2012
Kenneth Hyland
Purpose Realty Group
Estimated Value: $627,000 - $835,000
Standard SALE! Seller Responds FAST! Great 4/3 in Bloomington! This home will sell fast! See it quick and write an offer today! Brand new paint pad and carpet and a lot of tile! Great neighborhood.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Kenneth Hyland
Purpose Realty Group License #01017062 Listed on: 07/02/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
OUT OF AREA OUT OF AREA
OUT OF AREA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Diaz Juan | $220,000 | Fidelity National Title Comp | |
| Mission Property Partners Llc | $160,000 | Servicelink | |
| Wells Fargo Bank N A | $140,250 | Accommodation | |
| Parra Manuel | $405,000 | Chicago Title Company | |
| Martinez Silvia | -- | Ticor Title Co | |
| Martinez Silvia | -- | -- | |
| Juarez Rafael | $122,500 | Orange Coast Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Diaz Juan | $209,142 | |
| Previous Owner | Parra Manuel | $324,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Martinez Silvia | $200,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Juarez Rafael | $121,524 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/31/2012 08/31/12 | Sold | $220,000 | -6.3% | $124 / Sq Ft |
| 07/13/2012 07/13/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/09/2012 07/09/12 | Price Changed | $234,900 | +4.4% | $133 / Sq Ft |
| 07/05/2012 07/05/12 | Price Changed | $224,900 | +2.3% | $127 / Sq Ft |
| 07/02/2012 07/02/12 | For Sale | $219,900 | -- | $124 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,645 | $270,911 | $73,885 | $197,026 |
| 2024 | $4,322 | $265,599 | $72,436 | $193,163 |
| 2023 | $4,217 | $260,391 | $71,016 | $189,375 |
| 2022 | $4,184 | $255,286 | $69,624 | $185,662 |
| 2021 | $4,345 | $250,281 | $68,259 | $182,022 |
| 2020 | $4,340 | $247,715 | $67,559 | $180,156 |
| 2019 | $4,325 | $242,858 | $66,234 | $176,624 |
| 2018 | $4,461 | $238,096 | $64,935 | $173,161 |
| 2017 | $4,028 | $233,428 | $63,662 | $169,766 |
| 2016 | $3,643 | $228,851 | $62,414 | $166,437 |
| 2015 | $3,809 | $225,413 | $61,476 | $163,937 |
| 2014 | $3,668 | $220,998 | $60,272 | $160,726 |
K
Seller's Agent in 2012
Kenneth Hyland
Purpose Realty Group
O
Buyer's Agent in 2012
OUT OF AREA OUT OF AREA
OUT OF AREA
B
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Brittany Lunney
Elite Real Estate Group
B
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Bonnie Bayless
Mammoth Sierra Properties
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Bobbi McMahon
Coldwell Banker Segerstrom
(209) 743-6568
125 Total Sales
M
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Mary Ulvevadet
Inactive Members
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: S703593
APN: 0250-301-53
Ask me questions while you tour the home.