14704 254th St E Graham, WA 98338
Estimated Value: $276,924 - $355,000
Studio
--
Bath
1
Sq Ft
$321,641/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14704 254th St E, Graham, WA 98338 and is currently estimated at $321,641, approximately $321,641 per square foot. 14704 254th St E is a home located in Pierce County with nearby schools including Kapowsin Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Graham Kapowsin High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,954 | $162,600 | $154,200 | $8,400 |
| 2024 | $1,954 | $162,400 | $154,200 | $8,200 |
| 2023 | $1,954 | $169,800 | $163,400 | $6,400 |
| 2022 | $1,633 | $170,000 | $163,400 | $6,600 |
| 2021 | $1,506 | $106,000 | $101,500 | $4,500 |
| 2019 | $1,162 | $90,100 | $85,600 | $4,500 |
| 2018 | $1,178 | $86,100 | $81,600 | $4,500 |
| 2017 | $1,178 | $76,000 | $72,000 | $4,000 |
| 2016 | $1,243 | $75,900 | $72,600 | $3,300 |
| 2014 | $1,214 | $68,500 | $65,600 | $2,900 |
| 2013 | $1,214 | $75,400 | $72,600 | $2,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map