1475 Graystone Ct de Pere, WI 54115
Estimated Value: $460,000 - $541,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.37
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1475 Graystone Ct, de Pere, WI 54115 and is currently estimated at $489,933. 1475 Graystone Ct is a home located in Brown County with nearby schools including Heritage Elementary School, De Pere Middle School, and Foxview Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,413 | $345,700 | $63,900 | $281,800 |
| 2024 | $5,078 | $345,700 | $63,900 | $281,800 |
| 2023 | $4,523 | $345,700 | $63,900 | $281,800 |
| 2022 | $4,134 | $345,700 | $63,900 | $281,800 |
| 2021 | $3,920 | $255,400 | $53,200 | $202,200 |
| 2020 | $3,885 | $255,400 | $53,200 | $202,200 |
| 2019 | $4,179 | $255,400 | $53,200 | $202,200 |
| 2018 | $4,280 | $255,400 | $53,200 | $202,200 |
| 2017 | $4,242 | $255,400 | $53,200 | $202,200 |
| 2016 | $4,431 | $226,000 | $48,000 | $178,000 |
| 2015 | $4,592 | $226,000 | $48,000 | $178,000 |
| 2014 | $4,517 | $226,000 | $48,000 | $178,000 |
| 2013 | $4,517 | $226,000 | $48,000 | $178,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map