14823 E 39th St S Tulsa, OK 74134
Park Plaza East NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $253,000 - $271,383
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,381
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14823 E 39th St S, Tulsa, OK 74134 and is currently estimated at $260,096, approximately $188 per square foot. 14823 E 39th St S is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Boevers Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $54 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $54 | $424 | $424 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map