Estimated Value: $715,000 - $949,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,639
Sq Ft
$507/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14912 E Live Oak Rd, Lodi, CA 95240 and is currently estimated at $830,504, approximately $506 per square foot. 14912 E Live Oak Rd is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Live Oak Elementary School, Morada Middle School, and Tokay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2021
Sold by
Naranjo Angelita
Bought by
Naranjo Angelita
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$471,000
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2000
Sold by
Naranjo Salvador
Bought by
Naranjo Angelita
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$241,000
Interest Rate
8.22%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Naranjo Angelita | -- | Placer Title Company | |
| Naranjo Angelita | -- | First American Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History