14935 Northern Blvd Unit 4O Flushing, NY 11354
Murray Hill-Broadway NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $701,000
About This Home
This home is located at 14935 Northern Blvd Unit 4O, Flushing, NY 11354 and is currently estimated at $701,000. 14935 Northern Blvd Unit 4O is a home located in Queens County with nearby schools including P.S. 21 Edward Hart, Jhs 185 Edward Bleeker, and Flushing High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $489,322 | $3,879,810 | $576,000 | $3,303,810 |
| 2016 | $0 | $3,548,340 | $576,000 | $2,972,340 |
Source: Public Records
Map