150 Royallprairie Ln O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $309,000 - $366,583
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,435
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 150 Royallprairie Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $346,396, approximately $241 per square foot. 150 Royallprairie Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Pheasant Point Elementary School, Fort Zumwalt West Middle School, and Fort Zumwalt West High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2004
Sold by
Le My Thanh
Bought by
Nguyen Thu T
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$136,850
Interest Rate
5.68%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2000
Sold by
Le Nhan Thanh
Bought by
Le My Thanh
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$112,000
Interest Rate
12.5%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2000
Sold by
Le Nghiep Ba and Le Tam Thanh
Bought by
Le Nhan Thanh
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$107,200
Interest Rate
9.25%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 1997
Sold by
Smith Charles A Joycelyn D
Bought by
Le Nghiep Ba and Le Nhan Thanh
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$98,800
Interest Rate
11%
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property