1500 Ensign Dr Unit 2 Normal, IL 61761
Westbrooke Neighborhood
2
Beds
--
Bath
750
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Quiet Building. Reserved Parking. Laundry. Gas, Heat & Water Included
See all our current listings at classactrealty. com
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/14/2025 07/14/25 | Off Market | $915 | -- | -- |
| 06/20/2025 06/20/25 | Price Changed | $915 | 0.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 06/20/2025 06/20/25 | For Rent | $915 | +1.1% | -- |
| 11/08/2024 11/08/24 | Off Market | $905 | -- | -- |
| 10/12/2024 10/12/24 | For Rent | $905 | -- | -- |
Map