15000 Cathy Ln Largo, FL 33774
Southwest Largo NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,153,000 - $1,298,491
Studio
3
Baths
2,872
Sq Ft
$424/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15000 Cathy Ln, Largo, FL 33774 and is currently estimated at $1,219,123, approximately $424 per square foot. 15000 Cathy Ln is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Oakhurst Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 6, 2023
Sold by
Charpentier Judith
Bought by
Mark Stenzel And Judith Charpentier Family Li and Charpentier
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2016
Sold by
Pampelune Building Llc
Bought by
Charpentier Judith and Stenzel Mark D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2016
Sold by
Charpentier Judith and Stenzel Mark
Bought by
Pampelune Building Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2007
Sold by
Bravata Douglas R and Bravata Tara A
Bought by
Stenzel Mark D and Charpentier Judith
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$629,600
Interest Rate
6.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 23, 1996
Sold by
Eicher Dr Mary Jane
Bought by
Eicher Tr Mary J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |