1502 Langrove Dr O Fallon, MO 63368
Estimated Value: $388,000 - $416,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,684
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1502 Langrove Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368 and is currently estimated at $400,915, approximately $238 per square foot. 1502 Langrove Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Prairie View Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Liberty High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2003
Sold by
Dolan William E and Dolan Yvonne M
Bought by
Kelly Debra Marie and Perez Cynthia Lynn
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 29, 1999
Sold by
Cozy Homes Inc
Bought by
Dolan William E and Dolan Yvonne M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 1999
Sold by
Gold Kap Associates
Bought by
Cozy Homes Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$104,500
Interest Rate
6.92%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly Debra Marie | -- | -- | |
| Dolan William E | $127,850 | -- | |
| Cozy Homes Inc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History