1504 Pioneer St Enumclaw, WA 98022
Estimated Value: $627,000 - $646,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,660
Sq Ft
$384/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1504 Pioneer St, Enumclaw, WA 98022 and is currently estimated at $638,247, approximately $384 per square foot. 1504 Pioneer St is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Byron Kibler Elementary School, Enumclaw Middle School, and Enumclaw Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 1997
Sold by
Fishler Myron B and Fishler Bonnie J
Bought by
Fishler Myron B and Fishler Bonnie J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$123,200
Interest Rate
6.93%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 1993
Sold by
Lafromboise Neil D-Executor
Bought by
Fishler Myron B and Johnson Bonnie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fishler Myron B | -- | Chicago Title Ins Co | |
| Fishler Myron B | $129,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |