1504 Saint Marks Pond Blvd Saint Augustine, FL 32095
Estimated Value: $421,000 - $553,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,400
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1504 Saint Marks Pond Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32095 and is currently estimated at $483,429, approximately $201 per square foot. 1504 Saint Marks Pond Blvd is a home with nearby schools including Palencia Elementary School, Pacetti Bay Middle School, and Allen D. Nease Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,443 | $199,994 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $7 | $191,986 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $7 | $56,290 | $56,290 | -- |
| 2023 | $7 | $540 | $540 | -- |
| 2022 | $964 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $664 | $46,827 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $668 | $46,827 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $653 | $43,677 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $554 | $36,096 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map