15077 Summit Place Cir Naples, FL 34119
Arrowhead-Island Walk NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $418,000 - $461,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,276
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15077 Summit Place Cir, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $445,279, approximately $195 per square foot. 15077 Summit Place Cir is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Vineyards Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 25, 2016
Sold by
Nunez Jorge R and Nunez Acela
Bought by
Mirabal Julio C and Mirabal Carmen C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$275,500
Outstanding Balance
$218,816
Interest Rate
3.59%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$226,463
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2004
Sold by
Waterways Joint Venture Iv
Bought by
Nunez Jorge R and Nunez Acela
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$209,600
Interest Rate
5.61%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirabal Julio C | $290,000 | Sunbelt Title Agency | |
| Nunez Jorge R | $240,670 | First American Title Co |