Estimated Value: $781,000 - $892,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,501
Sq Ft
$332/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1511 W Deadwood St, Eagle, ID 83616 and is currently estimated at $831,304, approximately $332 per square foot. 1511 W Deadwood St is a home located in Ada County with nearby schools including Eagle Middle School, Eagle High School, and Eagle Adventist Christian School & Preschool.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2001
Sold by
Cintorino Peter J
Bought by
Bryant Monty A and Bryant Debra M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$193,600
Outstanding Balance
$71,966
Interest Rate
6.5%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$759,338
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 31, 2001
Sold by
Morris Lonnie and Morris Nicole
Bought by
Cintorino Peter J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$193,600
Outstanding Balance
$71,966
Interest Rate
6.5%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$759,338
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 6, 1995
Sold by
Eagle Pine Ranch Development Company
Bought by
Eagle Landscape Contractors Inc