K
Seller's Agent in 2026
Kassandra Faugno
Red 1 Realty, LLC
Fully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home in the heart of Loveland! featuring stylish updates throughout, a finished basement for extra living space and a spacious backyard perfect for entertaining. Durango dr. is conveniently located just minutes from downtown Loveland offering easy access to shopping, dining and more! You dont want to miss this one!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Kassandra Faugno
Red 1 Realty, LLC License #2016005335 Listed on: 03/19/2026
Last Buyer's Agent
Kassandra Faugno
Red 1 Realty, LLC License #2016005335 Listed on: 03/19/2026
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $265,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Warranty Deed | $265,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Warranty Deed | $210,000 | None Listed On Document |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $153,571 | Seller Take Back | |
| Closed | $153,571 | Seller Take Back |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/13/2026 04/13/26 | Sold | $390,000 | 0.0% | $301 / Sq Ft |
| 03/21/2026 03/21/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/19/2026 03/19/26 | For Sale | $389,900 | -- | $301 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,767 | $91,686 | $26,180 | $65,506 |
| 2024 | $4,301 | $91,686 | $26,180 | $65,506 |
| 2023 | $4,468 | $91,686 | $26,180 | $65,506 |
| 2022 | $3,357 | $60,778 | $21,441 | $39,337 |
| 2021 | $3,174 | $60,778 | $21,441 | $39,337 |
| 2020 | $3,239 | $60,778 | $21,441 | $39,337 |
| 2019 | $2,873 | $51,947 | $18,326 | $33,621 |
| 2018 | $2,890 | $51,947 | $18,326 | $33,621 |
| 2017 | $2,733 | $51,947 | $18,326 | $33,621 |
| 2016 | $2,555 | $47,544 | $17,017 | $30,527 |
| 2015 | $2,592 | $47,544 | $17,017 | $30,527 |
| 2014 | $2,655 | $47,544 | $17,017 | $30,527 |
| 2013 | $2,319 | $45,718 | $16,363 | $29,355 |
K
Seller's Agent in 2026
Kassandra Faugno
Red 1 Realty, LLC
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1872315
APN: 621-0011-0036
Ask me questions while you tour the home.