T
Seller's Agent in 2014
Toni Bales
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 691-5100
1 in this area
42 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $242,000 - $260,568
Home is in excellent condition. Large Master with private bath. Second living area. Large kitchen, living room with fireplace, deck and great backyard.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hanoch Hayden | $194,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Blue Buffalo Properties Llc | $100,000 | First American Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Hanoch Hayden | $188,180 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/06/2014 03/06/14 | Sold | $100,000 | -28.0% | $65 / Sq Ft |
| 09/06/2013 09/06/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/06/2013 09/06/13 | For Sale | $138,900 | -- | $90 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,989 | $22,303 | $4,087 | $18,216 |
| 2024 | $2,844 | $22,625 | $4,784 | $17,841 |
| 2023 | $2,844 | $22,407 | $4,765 | $17,642 |
| 2022 | $2,845 | $21,340 | $4,784 | $16,556 |
| 2021 | $2,818 | $21,340 | $4,784 | $16,556 |
| 2020 | $1,865 | $14,315 | $4,784 | $9,531 |
| 2019 | $1,911 | $13,947 | $4,661 | $9,286 |
| 2018 | $1,824 | $13,283 | $4,439 | $8,844 |
| 2017 | $1,734 | $12,650 | $4,227 | $8,423 |
| 2016 | $1,698 | $12,650 | $4,227 | $8,423 |
| 2015 | $1,702 | $12,650 | $4,227 | $8,423 |
| 2014 | $1,187 | $12,947 | $4,227 | $8,720 |
T
Seller's Agent in 2014
Toni Bales
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 691-5100
1 in this area
42 Total Sales
J
Buyer's Agent in 2014
Jack Larrabee
Platinum Realty, LLC.
(918) 627-5729
5 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1328756
APN: 03100-93-30-02390
Ask me questions while you tour the home.