153 E Ironwood Dr Williams, AZ 86046
Red Lake NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $217,311 - $494,000
Studio
--
Bath
480
Sq Ft
$614/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 153 E Ironwood Dr, Williams, AZ 86046 and is currently estimated at $294,578, approximately $613 per square foot. 153 E Ironwood Dr is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Williams Elementary/Middle School and Williams High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $394 | $18,511 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $394 | $16,713 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $380 | $10,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $354 | $7,386 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $344 | $5,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $334 | $5,593 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $321 | $6,099 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $396 | $5,114 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $387 | $4,958 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $362 | $4,794 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map