153 Labrusca Dr Lodi, CA 95240
East Lodi NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $663,000 - $743,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,563
Sq Ft
$276/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 153 Labrusca Dr, Lodi, CA 95240 and is currently estimated at $708,556, approximately $276 per square foot. 153 Labrusca Dr is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Live Oak Elementary School, Morada Middle School, and Tokay High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 5, 2024
Sold by
Rr 150 Lots Llc
Bought by
Singh Ramesh
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$653,261
Outstanding Balance
$644,450
Interest Rate
6.73%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$64,106
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Singh Ramesh | $726,000 | Old Republic Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Singh Ramesh | $653,261 |
Source: Public Records
Map