154 E Main St Westphalia, MO 65085
Estimated Value: $171,520 - $325,000
4
Beds
--
Bath
1,882
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 154 E Main St, Westphalia, MO 65085 and is currently estimated at $266,380, approximately $141 per square foot. 154 E Main St is a home with nearby schools including Fatima Elementary School, Fatima High School, and St. Joseph Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2023
Sold by
Bax Nicole and Bax Kelsi
Bought by
Schnieders Victoria
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Outstanding Balance
$145,507
Interest Rate
6.39%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$120,873
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2017
Sold by
Morgan James and Mogan Jenny
Bought by
Bax Nicole
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$150,400
Interest Rate
3.94%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2015
Sold by
Bryan Lnn Bryan Lnn and Boeckmann Julie Ann
Bought by
Morgan James and Morgan Jenny
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schnieders Victoria | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Bax Nicole | -- | None Available | |