1545 Walter Floyd Rd Eubank, KY 42567
Estimated Value: $137,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,650
Sq Ft
$83/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1545 Walter Floyd Rd, Eubank, KY 42567 and is currently priced at $137,000, approximately $83 per square foot. 1545 Walter Floyd Rd is a home located in Pulaski County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map