155 Gulfstream Dr Jupiter, FL 33469
Estimated Value: $1,723,000 - $2,839,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,142
Sq Ft
$804/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 155 Gulfstream Dr, Jupiter, FL 33469 and is currently estimated at $2,525,826, approximately $803 per square foot. 155 Gulfstream Dr is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Limestone Creek Elementary School, Jupiter Middle School, and Jupiter High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2023
Sold by
Carbone Davide M and Carbone Barbara A
Bought by
Carbone Davide M and Carbone Barbara A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2010
Sold by
Wilkinson Kevin and Wilkinson Julie S
Bought by
Carbone Davide M and Carbone Barbara A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Interest Rate
4.42%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 1994
Sold by
Bennett Conrad C and Bennett Conrad C
Bought by
Wilkinson Kevin and Wilkinson Julie S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$181,500
Interest Rate
7.77%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|