15573 Bristol Cir E Clearwater, FL 33764
Newport NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $250,130 - $392,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,125
Sq Ft
$307/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15573 Bristol Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33764 and is currently estimated at $345,533, approximately $307 per square foot. 15573 Bristol Cir E is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Frontier Elementary School, Fitzgerald Middle School, and Pinellas Park High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $639 | $76,223 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $642 | $74,075 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $642 | $71,917 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $717 | $69,822 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $736 | $67,788 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $742 | $66,852 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $746 | $65,349 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $749 | $64,131 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $751 | $62,812 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $753 | $61,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $767 | $61,092 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $778 | $60,607 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map