1561 N Whitney St Saint Augustine, FL 32084
West Augustine NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $296,000 - $332,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,216
Sq Ft
$258/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1561 N Whitney St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 and is currently estimated at $313,295, approximately $257 per square foot. 1561 N Whitney St is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Crookshank Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.