15658 Pace Rd Clinton, LA 70722
Estimated Value: $105,641 - $223,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 15658 Pace Rd, Clinton, LA 70722 and is currently estimated at $161,410. 15658 Pace Rd is a home located in East Feliciana Parish with nearby schools including East Feliciana High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $404 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
| 2024 | $404 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
| 2023 | $404 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
| 2022 | $404 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
| 2021 | $404 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
| 2020 | $402 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
| 2019 | $404 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
| 2018 | $404 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
| 2017 | $404 | $460 | $460 | $0 |
| 2015 | $404 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
| 2014 | $404 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
| 2013 | $405 | $7,490 | $460 | $7,030 |
Source: Public Records
Map