15695 Beyer Rd Crivitz, WI 54114
Estimated Value: $122,971 - $246,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.31
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 15695 Beyer Rd, Crivitz, WI 54114 and is currently estimated at $188,324. 15695 Beyer Rd is a home with nearby schools including Suring Elementary School and Suring High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $616 | $62,600 | $9,800 | $52,800 |
| 2024 | $6 | $62,600 | $9,800 | $52,800 |
| 2023 | $606 | $62,600 | $9,800 | $52,800 |
| 2022 | $560 | $45,000 | $7,900 | $37,100 |
| 2021 | $567 | $45,000 | $7,900 | $37,100 |
| 2020 | $563 | $45,000 | $7,900 | $37,100 |
| 2019 | $541 | $45,000 | $7,900 | $37,100 |
| 2018 | $528 | $44,400 | $7,600 | $36,800 |
| 2017 | $531 | $44,400 | $7,600 | $36,800 |
| 2016 | $524 | $44,400 | $7,600 | $36,800 |
| 2015 | $514 | $44,400 | $7,600 | $36,800 |
| 2013 | $595 | $44,400 | $7,600 | $36,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map