157 Swan Lake Dr Patchogue, NY 11772
Estimated Value: $580,000 - $630,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,318
Sq Ft
$460/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 157 Swan Lake Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 and is currently estimated at $606,454, approximately $460 per square foot. 157 Swan Lake Dr is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Patchogue-Medford High School, Holy Angels Regional School, and Victory Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2010
Sold by
Bratisax Monica
Bought by
Mignone Monica
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$4,818
Interest Rate
4.88%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2003
Sold by
Cochrane Theresa and Giordano Theresa
Bought by
Bratisax Monica
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mignone Monica | -- | -- | |
| Bratisax Monica | $305,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Mignone Monica | $4,818 |