NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1575 Hebron Dr Stanton, TN 38069

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
2.22 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 1575 Hebron Dr, Stanton, TN 38069. 1575 Hebron Dr is a home located in Fayette County with nearby schools including Buckley-Carpenter Elementary School, East Junior High School, and Fayette Ware Comprehensive High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $89 $9,975 $7,800 $2,175
2024 $89 $6,875 $5,200 $1,675
2023 $89 $6,875 $0 $0
2022 $89 $6,875 $5,200 $1,675
2021 $89 $6,875 $5,200 $1,675
2020 $106 $6,575 $5,200 $1,375
2019 $106 $7,050 $5,825 $1,225
2018 $106 $7,050 $5,825 $1,225
2017 $106 $7,050 $5,825 $1,225
2016 $120 $7,450 $5,825 $1,625
2015 $120 $7,450 $5,825 $1,625
2014 $120 $7,450 $5,825 $1,625
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.