P
Seller's Agent in 2026
Patricia Clott
North Lake Realty & Property M
(707) 972-4898
11 Total Sales
Newly remodeled, freshly painted inside and out, new flooring, new mini split a/c. on demand water heater, energy efficient heater. Unit has a garage., close to shopping. Fence back yard perfect for kids to play in.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
North Lake Realty & Property M Brokerage Phone: 707-972-4898 License #02053937 Listed on: 01/14/2026
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Interfamily Deed Transfer | -- | Lsi Title Company | |
| Interfamily Deed Transfer | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $96,500 | New Conventional |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/12/2026 05/12/26 | Sold | $280,000 | +0.4% | $233 / Sq Ft |
| 04/24/2026 04/24/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/16/2026 04/16/26 | Price Changed | $279,000 | -1.8% | $233 / Sq Ft |
| 03/18/2026 03/18/26 | Price Changed | $284,000 | -1.7% | $237 / Sq Ft |
| 02/07/2026 02/07/26 | Price Changed | $289,000 | -2.9% | $241 / Sq Ft |
| 01/14/2026 01/14/26 | For Sale | $297,500 | -- | $248 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,389 | $198,404 | $65,166 | $133,238 |
| 2024 | $2,361 | $194,515 | $63,889 | $130,626 |
| 2023 | $2,332 | $190,702 | $62,637 | $128,065 |
| 2022 | $2,215 | $186,963 | $61,409 | $125,554 |
| 2021 | $1,885 | $150,000 | $20,000 | $130,000 |
| 2020 | $1,893 | $150,000 | $20,000 | $130,000 |
| 2019 | $1,847 | $60,000 | $12,000 | $48,000 |
| 2018 | $915 | $60,000 | $12,000 | $48,000 |
| 2017 | $812 | $60,000 | $12,000 | $48,000 |
| 2016 | $733 | $60,000 | $12,000 | $48,000 |
| 2015 | $730 | $60,000 | $12,000 | $48,000 |
| 2014 | $729 | $60,000 | $12,000 | $48,000 |
P
Seller's Agent in 2026
Patricia Clott
North Lake Realty & Property M
(707) 972-4898
11 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Bridget King
Luxe Places International Realty
(515) 988-3477
96 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: LC26009327
APN: 041-154-070-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.