16 Baker Ct Unit 4 Dorchester, MA 02125
Uphams Corner-Jones Hill Neighborhood
2
Beds
2
Baths
9,999
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This apartment is located at 16 Baker Ct Unit 4, Dorchester, MA 02125 and is currently priced between $3,200. 16 Baker Ct Unit 4 is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Dudley Street Neighborhood Charter School, Boston Collegiate Charter School, and Saint John Paul II Catholic Academy Columbia Campus.
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- 4 units
Condo Features
- Air Conditioning
- Washer/Dryer
Kitchen Features & Appliances
- Dishwasher
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/21/2026 05/21/26 | Price Changed | $3,200 | 0.0% | $0 / Sq Ft |
| 05/21/2026 05/21/26 | For Rent | $3,200 | -8.6% | -- |
| 05/19/2026 05/19/26 | Off Market | $3,500 | -- | -- |
| 03/11/2026 03/11/26 | For Rent | $3,500 | +9.4% | -- |
| 05/20/2025 05/20/25 | Rented | $3,200 | -5.9% | -- |
| 04/13/2025 04/13/25 | For Rent | $3,400 | +6.3% | -- |
| 03/28/2024 03/28/24 | Rented | $3,200 | +6.7% | -- |
| 01/22/2024 01/22/24 | For Rent | $3,000 | -- | -- |