16 Grace Rd Pelham, NH 03076
Estimated Value: $343,486 - $530,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
822
Sq Ft
$525/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16 Grace Rd, Pelham, NH 03076 and is currently estimated at $431,372, approximately $524 per square foot. 16 Grace Rd is a home with nearby schools including Pelham Elementary School, Pelham Memorial School, and Pelham High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,513 | $236,400 | $152,600 | $83,800 |
| 2024 | $4,336 | $236,400 | $152,600 | $83,800 |
| 2023 | $4,300 | $236,400 | $152,600 | $83,800 |
| 2022 | $4,254 | $244,200 | $152,600 | $91,600 |
| 2021 | $3,897 | $244,200 | $152,600 | $91,600 |
| 2020 | $3,846 | $190,400 | $117,100 | $73,300 |
| 2019 | $3,209 | $165,400 | $117,100 | $48,300 |
| 2018 | $2,996 | $139,600 | $99,700 | $39,900 |
| 2017 | $2,958 | $137,900 | $99,700 | $38,200 |
| 2016 | $2,889 | $137,900 | $99,700 | $38,200 |
| 2015 | $2,994 | $128,700 | $95,400 | $33,300 |
| 2014 | $2,943 | $128,700 | $95,400 | $33,300 |
| 2013 | $2,943 | $128,700 | $95,400 | $33,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map