1604 W Hawthorne St Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $224,000 - $237,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
962
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1604 W Hawthorne St, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $230,762, approximately $239 per square foot. 1604 W Hawthorne St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2008
Sold by
Gerkens Roberta Lee and Gerkens Ralph
Bought by
Combs Mathew E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$109,285
Outstanding Balance
$71,372
Interest Rate
6.4%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$159,390
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2007
Sold by
Gerkens Roberta Lee and Ehlts Roberta Lee
Bought by
Gerkens Roberta Lee and Gerkens Ralph
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Combs Mathew E | -- | None Available | |
| Gerkens Roberta Lee | -- | American National Abstract |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History