16087 Parque Ln Naples, FL 34110
Delasol NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $947,000 - $1,118,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,366
Sq Ft
$423/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16087 Parque Ln, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $1,000,295, approximately $422 per square foot. 16087 Parque Ln is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Royal Palm Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 6, 2024
Sold by
Crutchfield Mary Patricia and Dennis M Crutchfield Revocable Trust
Bought by
Crutchfield Dennis M and Crutchfield Mary Patricia
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2006
Sold by
Crutchfield Dennis M and Crutchfield Pat
Bought by
Crutchfield Dennis M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 29, 2004
Sold by
Centex Homes
Bought by
Crutchfield Dennis M and Crutchfield Pat
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crutchfield Dennis M | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Crutchfield Dennis M | -- | None Available | |
| Crutchfield Dennis M | -- | None Available | |
| Crutchfield Dennis M | $494,176 | Commerce Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |