Seller's Agent in 2026
Deanna Tully
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE
(808) 664-5670
1 in this area
70 Total Sales
Welcome to Orchard Park! This beautifully kept 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom 2023 built townhome with a 1-car garage offers comfort, convenience, and a touch of charm. Step inside to find an updated kitchen with a stylish backsplash. Upstairs you will find a primary suite featuring a modern walk-in shower plus two additional bedrooms and a laundry room. The outdoor living space shines with a custom paver patio overlooking the tranquil pond—perfect for morning coffee, evening sunsets, or weekend barbecues. For dog lovers, this home is unmatched—direct access to Treaty Park's Dog Park is right out your back door. Ideally situated just off Wildwood Drive, you're minutes from top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and only a short drive to the beach.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE License #3600515 Listed on: 09/10/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE License #3549548
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $309,000 | Southern Capital Title | |
| Special Warranty Deed | $320,990 | First American Title |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $10,000 | New Conventional | |
| Open | $303,403 | FHA | |
| Previous Owner | $72,500 | New Conventional |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/15/2026 04/15/26 | Sold | $309,000 | -0.3% | $186 / Sq Ft |
| 03/03/2026 03/03/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/06/2025 10/06/25 | Price Changed | $310,000 | -4.6% | $187 / Sq Ft |
| 09/10/2025 09/10/25 | For Sale | $325,000 | -- | $196 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,446 | $254,541 | $56,800 | $197,741 |
| 2025 | $823 | $269,827 | $56,800 | $213,027 |
| 2024 | $823 | $278,002 | $44,800 | $233,202 |
| 2023 | $823 | $44,800 | $44,800 | $0 |
| 2022 | $567 | $44,800 | $44,800 | $0 |
| 2021 | $526 | $40,000 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Deanna Tully
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE
(808) 664-5670
1 in this area
70 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
BALAZS SZEP
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE
(786) 899-1386
1 in this area
2 Total Sales
Source: realMLS (Northeast Florida Multiple Listing Service)
MLS Number: 2108114
APN: 135831-0950
Ask me questions while you tour the home.